Podiums 2O19

2 èmes PLACES​

 

20/01: CX Beauraing

18/05 : Endurance Stambruges

19/05 : Run & Bike Thieusies

30/05 : GSKIN MTB Trophy #8

02/06 : Raid Bocq 105 km

02/06 : Champ. Wal. Houffalize

06/07 : Endurance Rocroy

28/07 : Chrono Burdinne

26/10 : Duathlon Thuin

10/11 : CX - VTT Pontaury

VICTOIRES​

 

18/05 : Endurance Stambruges

31/05 : Endurance Sautour

02/06 : Raid Bocq 65 km

14/06 : Endurance Rhisnes

20/07 : Endurance Gimnée

24/08 : Endurance Gougnies

22/09 : Endurance Rixensart

20/10 : Westerlo Race Mushing

27/10 : Bike Joring Meer

03/11 : CX Wépion

3 èmes PLACES​

 

02/06 : Wallonia Cup #4

07/07 : GSKIN MTB Trophy #9

20/07 : Endurance Gimnée

02/08 : Endurance Vodecée

18/08 : Run & Bike Marcinelle

24/08 : Endurance Gougnies

31/08 : Endurance Jeumont

21/09 : Endurance Mazée

08/12 : Championnat Wallonie CX

29/12 : CX Hanzinelle

Résultats complets 2O19

Valéry COLLIN

31/03: GSkin Mtb Trophy #3: 9e/15

21/04: GSkin Mtb Trophy #5: 10e/11

01/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #6: 10e/15

18/05: 4H Stambruges: 4e/32 - 1er cat

30/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #8: 10e/12

14/06: Endurance Rhisnes: 19e/101

07/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy #9: 9e/13

20/07: Endurance Gimnée: 3e/24

28/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy: 8e/35

24/08: 6h Gougnies: 5e/50 - 3e/8

31/08: Endurance Jeumont: 8e/46

Arnaud DECOUX

20/01: CX Beauraing: 18e/34

03/03: GSkin Mtb Trophy #1: 7e/16

17/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 12e/20

24/03: GSkin Mtb Trophy #2: 13e/18

31/03: GSkin Mtb Trophy #3: 12e/20

14/04: Wallonia Cup #2: 12e/20

21/04: GSkin Mtb Trophy #5: 7e/17

28/04: Wallonia Cup #3: DNF

01/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #6: 10e/20

12/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #7: 7e/18

18/05: 4H Stambruges: 4e/32 - 1er cat

19/05: Run & Bike Thieusies: 2e/52

30/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #8: 8e/14

31/05: Endurance Sautour: 5e/12

02/06: Wallonia Cup #4: 10e/12

08/06: X TERRA: 157e/592

14/07: Wallonia Cup Général: 5e/44

28/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy: 5e/55

02/08: Endurance Vodecée: 6e solo

18/08: Run & Bike Marcinelle: 3e/64

24/08: 6h Gougnies: 6e/15 solo

31/08: Endurance Jeumont: 3e/46

22/09: Iron Lakes: 54e/191

26/10: Duathlon Thuin: 6e/97 - 2e éq

01/11: CX-VTT Wépion: 4e/32

03/11: CX-VTT Wépion: 7e/30

10/11: CX-VTT Pontaury: 2e/37

11/11: CX-VTT Pontaury: 7e/29

17/11: CX-VTT Cerfontaine: 9e/24

23/11: CX-VTT Wavre: 13e/35

24/11: CX-VTT  S. D. Avelines: 7e/41

30/11: CX-VTT Couvin: 5e/39

01/12: CX-VTT Beauraing: 9e/42

29/12: CX-VTT Hanzinelle: 3e/27

31/12: CX-VTT Mettet: 9e/55

Guillaume DECOUX

12/01: CX Jamioulx: 12e/31

20/01: CX Beauraing: 21e/34

01/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #6: 14e/20

12/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #7: 13e/18

18/05: 6H Stambruges: DNF

30/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #8: 9e/14

14/06: Endurance Rhisnes: 19e/101

06/07: 3h Rocroy: 5e/27

07/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy #9: 15e/20

20/07: Endurance Gimnée: 1er solo

28/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy: 12e/55

02/08: Endurance Vodecée: 3e duo

11/08: Raid des Sources: 24e/103

17/08: 2h Haulchin: 6e/40

24/08: 6h Gougnies: 5e/50 - 3e/8

31/08: Endurance Jeumont: 3e/46

14/09: 2H Estinnes: 18e/42

21/09: Endurance Mazée: 3e/12

11/10: Mid Roc: 37e/713

13/10: Roc d'Azur: 367e/3054

Jonathan DECOUX

06/01: CX Florennes: 11e/29

12/01: CX Jamioulx: 13e/38

20/01: CX Beauraing: 6e/34

03/02: CX Anseremme: 6e/30

17/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 4e/20

24/03: GSkin Mtb Trophy #2: 8e/18

31/03: GSkin Mtb Trophy #3: 8e/20

22/04: La Hallonienne: 144e/697

28/04: Wallonia Cup #3: 7e/17

01/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #6: 7e/20

12/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #7: 4e/18

18/05: 6H Stambruges: 1er/11 solo

30/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #8: 2e/14

02/06: Wallonia Cup #4: 3e/12

10/06: Ardennes Trophy: 35e/389

23/06: RDHF 115 km: 41e/338

06/07: 3h Rocroy: 2e/27

07/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy #9: 9e/20

14/07: Wallonia Cup Général: 6e/44

20/07: CB XCO Houffalize: 12e/20

28/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy: 8e/55

11/08: Raid des Sources: 5e/103

24/08: 6h Gougnies: 5e/50 - 3e/8

31/08: Endurance Jeumont: 3e/45

08/09: Gd Raid Godefroy: 26e/101

21/09: Endurance Mazée: 3e/23

11/10: Roc Marathon: 96e/1739

13/10: Roc d'Azur: 102e/3054

01/11: CX Wépion: 8e/62

03/11: CX Wépion: 4e/49

10/11: CX Pontaury: 9e/60

11/11: CX Pontaury: 6e/45

17/11: CX Cerfontaine: 10e/38

23/11: CX Wavre: 16e/60

24/11: CX S. D. Avelines: 9e/63

01/12: CX Beauraing: 7e/54

08/12: Champ. Wal. CX: 4e/13

29/12: CX Hanzinelle: 14e/53

31/12: CX Mettet: 10e/69

Anouck DETHIER

Blessée.

Martin NEFONTAINE

0

Vincent LAZARON

14/04: Chrono 70 Gd-Leez: 9e/107

22/04: La Hallonienne: 118e/697

02/06: Raid Bocq 105 km: 2e/17

14/06: Endurance Rhisnes: 1er solo

02/08: Endurance Vodecée: 4e solo

24/08: 6h Gougnies: 1er/15 solo

08/09: Gd Raid Godefroy: 24e/101

22/09: Endurance Rixensart: 1er solo

Raphaël PEETERS

12/01: CX Jamioulx: 9e/38

20/01: CX Beauraing: 2e/34

31/05: Endurance Sautour: 1er/12

08/06: Endurance Estinnes: DNF

06/07: Marmotte: 84e / 5545

02/08: Endurance Vodecée: 3e duo

01/11: CX Wépion: 12e/62

03/11: CX Wépion: 1er/49

11/11: CX Pontaury: DNF

30/11: CX Couvin: 7e/30

08/12: Champ. Wal. CX: 3e/13

31/12: CX Mettet: 11e/69

Maxime LOUSTAUNAU

04/05: Roc d'Ardennes: 51e/1314

08/06: X TERRA: 26e/347

Damien SELVAIS

03/03: GSkin Mtb Trophy #1: 9e/16

21/04: GSkin Mtb Trophy #5: 10e/17

12/05: GSkin Mtb Trophy #7: 9e/18

18/05: 6H Stambruges: 2e/11 solo

08/06: Endurance Estinnes: 6e/45

29/06: Endurance Fauroeulx: 11e/40

07/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy #9: 14e/20

20/07: Endurance Gimnée: 3e/24

17/08: 2h Haulchin: 9e/40

24/08: 6h Gougnies: 5e/50 - 3e/8

31/08: Endurance Jeumont: 8e/46

11/10: Mid Roc: 70e/713

13/10: Roc d'Azur: 296e/3054

10/11: CX-VTT Pontaury: 4e/37

Romain LOUSTAUNAU

17/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 14e/22

22/04: La Hallonienne: 44e/697

19/05: La Rockalienne: 12e/177

30/05: Cimes de Waimes: DNF

02/06: Raid Bocq 65 km: 1er/26

08/06: X TERRA: 12e/347

10/06: Ardennes Trophy: DNF

23/06: RDHF 65 km: 47e/628

07/07: GSkin Mtb Trophy #9: 3e/20

28/07: Chrono Burdinne: 2e/27

08/09: Gd Raid Godefroy: 13e/101

22/09: Endurance Rixensart: 4e/??

11/10: Roc Marathon: 61e/1739

13/10: Roc d'Azur: 75e/3054

23/11: CX Wavre: 8e/60

François SELVAIS

07/04: Bike Joring B. Fraiture: 6e/15

04/05: Bike Joring Ham s/M: 12e/48

05/05: Bike Joring Amay: 14e/61

18/05: 4H Stambruges: 4e/32 - 1er cat

14/09: Bike Joring Balen: 4e/12

06/10: CB Bike Joring Genk: 4e élite

20/10: Westerlo Mushing: 1er/6

27/10: Bike Joring Meer: 1er/8