Podiums 2O2O

2 èmes PLACES​

 

09/02: CX - VTT Awagne

10/02: Cl. Général CX namurois

26/07: Chrono Burdinne

31/12: VTT Burdinne COVID 2020

VICTOIRES​

 

02/02 : CX Houdeng-Goegnies

23/02 : VTT Fun Cross Bonsecours

26/07: Chrono Burdinne

3 èmes PLACES​

 

26/01: CX - VTT Florennes

02/02: CX - VTT Sombreffe

10/02: Cl. Général CX namurois

15/02: Run & Bike Walcourt

26/07: Chrono Burdinne

06/09: XCO Watissart

Résultats complets 2O2O - Team A

!cid_D4C69FB3-1FAE-4E68-8B61-2B51EC80B08

Arthur COURTOIS

15/07 : ECW Nil St Vincent: 26e/113

09/08 : GP Route Rigenée: 58e/163

06/09 : XCO Watissart: 10e/21

13/09 : BXL Tour: 15e/1833

Arnaud DECOUX

04/01: R & Bike Cerfontaine: 9e/138

25/01: R & Bike Soumoy: 7e/108

26/01: CX-VTT Florennes: 7e/15

02/02: CX-VTT Sombreffe: 3e/19

09/02: CX-VTT Awagne: 7e/20

15/02: R & Bike Walcourt: 4e/109

22/02: R & Bike Romedenne: 6e/121

08/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 21e/25

Guillaume DECOUX

02/02: CX Sombreffe: DNF

09/02: CX Awagne: 12e/32

Jonathan DECOUX

26/01: CX Florennes: 5e/26

02/02: CX Sombreffe: 7e/29

09/02: CX Awagne: 4e/32

08/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 14e/25

26/07: Chrono Burdinne: 3e/76-2eM

06/09 : XCO Watissart: 4e/15

!cid_D5311FDD-228E-4E38-97B0-080D20CB4AB

Alexis FRANQUET

08/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 38e/59.

26/07: Chrono Burdinne: 1er sénior

06/09 : XCO Watissart: 3e/31

Vincent LAZARON

.

!cid_5F52AB84-B2E2-4177-8D83-9B486EE684F

Kevin LERMINIAUX

23/02: VTT Fun Cross: 1er élite VTT

08/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 16e/25

30/07: Circuit Mettet: 16e/143

06/09 : XCO Watissart: 8e/15

Romain LOUSTAUNAU

31/12: VTT Burdinne Covid: 2e/256

Raphaël PEETERS

02/02: CX Houdeng: 1er/10

Damien SELVAIS

26/01: CX-VTT Florennes: 3e/15

09/02: CX-VTT Awagne: 2e/20

Résultats complets 2O2O - Team B

Anouck DETHIER.jpg
!cid_5DC69F01-D0EE-4DBB-9E62-9C70262FC08

Valéry COLLIN

06/09 : XCO Watissart: 14e/17

!cid_63F1D2B8-D827-4E8A-B04E-523740EA04D

Anouck DETHIER

06/09 : XCO Watissart: 7e/8

Bastien MATHOT

08/03: Wallonia Cup #1: 7e/14

03/10: BeMC La Roche: 13e/70

François SELVAIS

23/02: Bike Joring Malonne: 10e/66

04/09: R&Bike Froidchapelle: 4e/24

Johan ZAMPARINI

.