Podiums 2O22

2 èmes PLACES​

 

20/03: Chrono Villers-la-Ville 45 km

10/04: Crêtes de la Burdinale 95 km

05/06: Ardennes Trophy 45 km

20/08: 6h GOUGNIES Equipe

VICTOIRES​

11/06: XTERRA LIGHT cat 25-29

05/08: 3h VODECEE

20/08: 6h GOUGNIES Solo

24/09: XC Orp Jauche Cat. Elite

3 èmes PLACES​

 

06/03: Cyclosportive Paris

22/05: Coupe Grand Est FFC

27/05: Race Across Belgium

03/07: XCM Genappe Elite

03/07: XCM Genappe Master 1

03/07: XCM Genappe Master 2

14/08: Raid des Sources 100 km

14/08: Raid des Sources 80 km

Résultats complets 2O22 - Team A

Jonathan DECOUX

13/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 9e/30

27/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 12e/36

10/04: GSKIN MTB Trophy #3: 5e/21

17/04: WALLONIA CUP #2: 7e/11

24/04: WALLONIA CUP #3: 11e/19

22/05: Coupe Grand Est FFC: 3e/7

27/05: Race Across Belgium: 3e/70

19/06: RDHF - 100 km: 14e/156 M1

02/07: MB Race: 18e/257 -  6e/86 M1

17/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #6: 6e/19

31/07: BAMS #4: 42e/216 - 11e/76

07/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #7: 9e/16

14/08: Raid des Sources: 6e/28

28/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #9: 7e/15

04/09: GSKIN MTB Trophy CG: 12e/55

11/09: GRG 120 km: 25e/131 - 6e/57

18/09: Raid Bocq: 31e/130 - 10e/53

!cid_5DC69F01-D0EE-4DBB-9E62-9C70262FC08

Bastien MATHOT

20/03: Chrono Villers-la-Ville: 6e/18 M

10/04: Burdinne 75 km: 18e/104 - 4e/89

14/05: Endurance Stambruges: 4e/27

05/06: Galibier Challenge: 63e/412

19/06: RDHF - 65 km: 9e/157 M1

03/07: XCM Genappe: 15e/76 - 5e Cat.

21/08: Achouffe: 44e/370 - 12e/111 M1

18/09: Raid Bocq: 37e/165 - 11e/46 M1

Vincent LAZARON

14/05: Endurance Stambruges: DNF

05/06: Ardennes Trophy: 45e/438

31/07: BAMS #4: 31e/216 - 14e/49

05/08: 3h Vodecée: 1er cat.

07/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #7: 6e/22

14/08: Raid des Sources: 3e/34

20/08: 6h Gougnies: 1er solo

04/09: Chrono Olloy: 4e/22

11/09: GRG 120 km: 15e/131 - 11e/41

18/09: Raid Bocq: 23e/130 - 11e/32

DSC_0103 bis (2).jpeg

Martin SCHIETECAT

13/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 36e/50

20/03: Chrono Villers-la-Ville: 2e/7 Elite

27/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 33e/53

10/04: Burdinne 75 km: 38e/104 - 10e/18

01/05: Roc d'Ardenne Houffa: 65e/1021

07/05: Maredsous Epic 65 km: 5e/36

14/05: Endurance Stambruges: 4e/27

05/06: Ardennes Trophy 45 km: 2e/51

06/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #5: 12e/26

11/06: XTERRA Namur: 6e/317 - 1er cat

19/06: NAMURAID: 10e/756

03/07: XCM Genappe: 3e/52 - 3e Cat.

22/07: Transmaurienne UCI: 67e/157

05/08: 3h Vodecée: 4e/75

07/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #7: 14e/22

14/08: Raid des Sources: 3e/28

20/08: 6h Gougnies: 2e/23 - 3e/46

28/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #9: 11e/31

04/09: GSKIN MTB Trophy #10: 14e/30

04/09: GSKIN MTB Trophy CG: 12e/151

18/09: Raid Bocq: 19e/165 - 6e/40 Elite

24/09: XC Orp Jauche: 5e/25 - 1er Elite

Romain LOUSTAUNAU

06/03: CS Paris: 8e/360 - 3e/66 cat

10/04: Burdinne 95 km: 9e/71 - 2e/19

18/04: La Hallonienne 75km: 63e/713

15/05: GF Vosges 178 km: 154e/1053

Blessé

Damien SELVAIS

13/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 20e/30

27/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 21e/36

14/05: Endurance Stambruges: 4e/27

22/05: GSKIN MTB Trophy #4: 8e/14

06/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #5: 8e/15

03/07: XCM Genappe: 15e/52 - 3e Cat.

17/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #6: 13e/19

14/08: Raid des Sources: 13e/28

28/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #9: 8e/15

04/09: GSKIN MTB Trophy CG: 15e/55

Résultats complets 2O22 - Team B

Valéry COLLIN

13/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 16e/19

27/03: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 11e/15

06/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #5: DNF

03/07: XCM Genappe: 21e/52 - 3e Cat.

17/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #6: 6e/10

07/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #7: 7e/10

20/08: 3h Gougnies: 17e/26 solo

28/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #9: 6e/11

04/09: GSKIN MTB Trophy #10: 6e/9

04/09: GSKIN MTB Trophy CG: 6e/40

Guillaume DECOUX

14/05: Endurance Stambruges: 8e/11

17/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #6: 16e/19

20/08: 3h Gougnies: 23e/26 solo

04/09: GSKIN MTB Trophy #10: 10e/11

Anouck DETHIER.jpg

Anouck DETHIER

François SELVAIS

05/08: 3h Vodecée: 1er cat.