Podiums 2O21

2 èmes PLACES​

 

28/02: Chrono Burdinne

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1

20/06: XCO Quaregnon

01/11: Kivo Kempentrail

VICTOIRES​

 

28/02: Chrono Burdinne

31/05: Chrono Burdinne 21 km

31/05: Chrono Burdinne 37 km

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2

10/07: XTERRA BELGIUM Relais

21/08: 6H VTT GOUGNIES scratch

21/08: 6H VTT GOUGNIES solo

21/08: 6H VTT GOUGNIES mixte

29/08: Les Ballons Vosgiens 163km

28/11: Chrono 60 km VEZIN

3 èmes PLACES​

 

21/03: Chrono Liège

31/05: Run & Bike Burdinne

19/09: Raid Bocq Anhée 105 km

Résultats complets 2O21 - Team A

Arnaud DECOUX

Vincent LAZARON

10/07: XTERRA BEL RELAIS: 1er/11

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er solo / 16

Guillaume DECOUX

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 17e/18

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 18e/20

21/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #3: 12e/15

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er mixte / 4

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy G: 14e/31

08/10: MID ROC: 38e/191

10/10: ROC d'Azur: 556e/2376

Jonathan DECOUX

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1:10e/18

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 9e/20

21/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #3: 5e/15

08/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #4: 6e/13

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er / 56

22/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #5: 5e/11

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #6: 6e/9

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy G: 4e/31

08/10: ROC Marathon: 85e/1362

10/10: ROC d'Azur: 133e/2376

01/11: CX / VTT Pontaury: 5e/38

!cid_5F52AB84-B2E2-4177-8D83-9B486EE684F

Kevin LERMINIAUX

24/04: Chrono Viroinval: 14e/44

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 38e/52

20/06: XCO Quaregnon: 2e/10 Elite

17/07: MB Race 70 km: 13e/109 Elite

08/08: Raid des Sources: 19e/64

Romain LOUSTAUNAU

28/02: Chrono Burdinne: 1er/251

31/05: Chrono 37 Burdinne: 1er/115

31/05: Chrono 21 Burdinne: 1er/68

31/05: Run & Bike Burdinne: 3e/10

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 11e/52

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 15e/53

10/07: XTERRA BEL FULL: 59e/416

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er / 56

29/08: Ballons Vosgiens: 1er/118

12/09: CB/BK XCM: DNF - Pr. Meca

19/09: Raid Bocq 105 km: 3e/96

08/10: ROC Marathon: 46e/1362

10/10: ROC d'Azur: 66e/2376

!cid_D5311FDD-228E-4E38-97B0-080D20CB4AB

Alexis FRANQUET

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 2e/13

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 9e/17

21/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #3: DNF

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er / 56

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #6: DNF

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy G: 12e/54

08/10: ROC JUNIOR: DNF

!cid_5DC69F01-D0EE-4DBB-9E62-9C70262FC08

Bastien MATHOT

28/02: Chrono Burdinne: 8e/251

30/04: Chrono Esneux: 4e/35

21/08: 3h GOUGNIES: 5e solo / 29

05/09: Chrono Sart Tilman: 35e/67

19/09: Raid Bocq: 27e/144 - 7e M1

28/11: Chrono Vezin 60 km: 1er/3

DSC_0103 bis (2).jpeg

Damien SELVAIS

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 15e/18

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 15e/20

21/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #3: DNF

08/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #4: 10e/13

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er mixte / 4

22/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #5: 10e/11

27/08: 2h Senzeilles: 6e solo/18

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy G: 10e/31

08/10: MID ROC: 48e/191

10/10: ROC d'Azur: 311e/2376

13/11: CX / VTT Mettet: 18e/51

Résultats complets 2O21 - Team B

Martin SCHIETECAT

28/02: Chrono Burdinne: 2e/251

21/03: Chrono Liège: 3e/85

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 12e/52

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 29e/53

08/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #4: 18e/37

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er / 56

22/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #5: 20e/33

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy #6: 12e/33

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy G: 4e/97

05/09: Chrono Sart Tilman: 25e/67

12/09: GRG Bouillon 50km: 21e/294

19/09: Raid Bocq Anhée: DNF

Valéry COLLIN

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 11e/14

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 7e/10

21/07: GSKIN MTB Trophy #3: 10e/14

21/08: 6h GOUGNIES: 1er mixte / 4

29/08: GSKIN MTB Trophy G: 11e/22

Anouck DETHIER.jpg

Anouck DETHIER

En congé de maternité

François SELVAIS

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 1er/5

20/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #2: 1er/3

31/10: Kivo Kempentrail : 5e/13

01/11: Kivo Kempentrail: 2e/20

Erwin.jpg
Antoine.jpg

Erwin GODRIE

DSC_0104 bis (2).jpeg

Maxence HENRIETTE

28/02: Chrono Burdinne: 51e/251

Antoine WASTERLAIN

13/06: GSKIN MTB Trophy #1: 27e/52

10/10: ROC d'Azur: 668e/2376